Chaetomorpha Macroalgae

Not specified

MS - Chaetomorpha Macroalgae

The photo shown here is only a representation of what we can get / have sold before. All our livestock is only available for store pick up only. We do not ship livestock due to risk.

CONTACT US

Common Name: Chaetomorpha Algae / Spaghetti Algae

Scientific Name: Chaetomorpha sp 

Care Level: Moderate

Lighting: High

Waterflow: Medium

Supplements: Magnesium, Trace Elements, Iron


Share this Product


More from this collection