- Zebra Goby

Aquaristic Online

- Zebra Goby

The photo shown here is only a representation of what we can get / have sold before. All our livestock is only available for store pick up only. We do not ship livestock due to risk.

CONTACT US

Common Name

Zebra Goby / Zebra Barred Dartfish

Scientific Name

Ptereleotris zebra

Max Size

4"

Temperament

Peaceful

Diet

Carnivore

Reef Compatibility

Yes


Share this Product


More from this collection