- Sunburst Anthias

Aquaristic Online

- Sunburst Anthias

The photo shown here is only a representation of what we can get / have sold before. All our livestock is only available for store pick up only. We do not ship livestock due to risk.

CONTACT US

Common Name

Sunburst Anthias / Fathead Anthias

Scientific Name

Serranocirrhitus latus

Max Size

13cm

Temperament

Peaceful

Diet

Carnivore

Reef Compatibility

Yes


Share this Product


More from this collection