- Royal Grama

Aquaristic Online

- Royal Grama

The photo shown here is only a representation of what we can get / have sold before. All our livestock is only available for store pick up only. We do not ship livestock due to risk.

CONTACT US

Common Name

Royal Gramma Basslet

Scientific Name

Gramma loreto

Max Size

3"

Temperament

Peaceful

Diet

Carnivore

Reef Compatibility

Yes


Share this Product


More from this collection