- Red Spot Blenny

Aquaristic Online

- Red Spot Blenny

The photo shown here is only a representation of what we can get / have sold before. All our livestock is only available for store pick up only. We do not ship livestock due to risk.

CONTACT US

Common Name

Redspotted Blenny / Red-spotted Rockskipper

Scientific Name

Blenniella chrysospilos

Max Size

5"

Temperament

Peaceful

Diet

Herbivore

Reef Compatibility

With Caution


Share this Product


More from this collection