- Rainford's Goby

Aquaristic Online

- Rainford's Goby

The photo shown here is only a representation of what we can get / have sold before. All our livestock is only available for store pick up only. We do not ship livestock due to risk.

CONTACT US

Common Name

Rainford's Goby, Old Glory, Court Jester Goby

Scientific Name

Koumansetta rainfordi

Max Size

6cm

Temperament

Peaceful

Diet

Omnivore

Reef Compatibility

Yes


Share this Product


More from this collection