- Pyjama Cardinal

Aquaristic Online

- Pyjama Cardinal

The photo shown here is only a representation of what we can get / have sold before. All our livestock is only available for store pick up only. We do not ship livestock due to risk.

CONTACT US

Common Name

Pajama Cardinalfish

Scientific Name

Sphaeramia nematoptera

Max Size

3.5"

Temperament

Peaceful

Diet

Carnivore

Reef Compatibility

Yes


Share this Product


More from this collection