- Picasso Trigger

Aquaristic Online

- Picasso Trigger

The photo shown here is only a representation of what we can get / have sold before. All our livestock is only available for store pick up only. We do not ship livestock due to risk.

CONTACT US

Common Name

Picasso Triggerfish

Scientific Name

Rhinecanthus aculeatus

Max Size

25cm

Temperament

Aggressive

Diet

Carnivore

Reef Compatibility

No


Share this Product


More from this collection