- Pascalus Anthias

Aquaristic Online

- Pascalus Anthias

The photo shown here is only a representation of what we can get / have sold before. All our livestock is only available for store pick up only. We do not ship livestock due to risk.

CONTACT US

Common Name

Pascallus Anthias 

Scientific Name

Pseudanthias pascalus

Max Size

 

Temperament

 

Diet

 

Reef Compatibility

 


Share this Product


More from this collection