- Orchid Dottyback

Aquaristic Online

- Orchid Dottyback

The photo shown here is only a representation of what we can get / have sold before. All our livestock is only available for store pick up only. We do not ship livestock due to risk.

CONTACT US

Common Name

Fridman's Dottyback

Scientific Name

Pseudochrosi fridmani

Max Size

8cm

Temperament

Semi-aggressive

Diet

Carnivore

Reef Compatibility

Yes


Share this Product


More from this collection