- Neon Damsel

Aquaristic Online

- Neon Damsel

The photo shown here is only a representation of what we can get / have sold before. All our livestock is only available for store pick up only. We do not ship livestock due to risk.

CONTACT US

Common Name

Neon Damsel /  Allen's Damsel

Scientific Name

Pomacentrus alleni

Max Size

2.5"

Temperament

Semi-aggressive

Diet

Omnivore

Reef Compatibility

Yes


Share this Product


More from this collection