- Skunk Clown Pink

Aquaristic Online

- Skunk Clown Pink

The photo shown here is only a representation of what we can get / have sold before. All our livestock is only available for store pick up only. We do not ship livestock due to risk.

CONTACT US

Common Name

Pink Skunk Clownfish

Scientific Name

Amphiprion Perideraion

Max Size

10cm

Temperament

Semi-aggressive

Diet

Omnivore

Reef Compatibility

Yes


Share this Product


More from this collection