- Royal Dottyback

Aquaristic Online

- Royal Dottyback

The photo shown here is only a representation of what we can get / have sold before. All our livestock is only available for store pick up only. We do not ship livestock due to risk.

CONTACT US

Common Name

Royal Dottyback / Bicolor Dottyback

Scientific Name

Pictichromis paccagnellae

Max Size

7cm

Temperament

Semi-aggressive

Diet

Carnivore

Reef Compatibility

Yes


Share this Product


More from this collection