- Ocellaris Clown Orange Aquacultured

Aquaristic Online

- Ocellaris Clown Orange Aquacultured

The photo shown here is only a representation of what we can get / have sold before. All our livestock is only available for store pick up only. We do not ship livestock due to risk.

CONTACT US

Common Name

Orange Clownfish

Scientific Name

Amphiprion Ocellaris 

Max Size

7cm

Temperament

Peaceful

Diet

Omnivore

Reef Compatibility

Yes


Share this Product


More from this collection