- Maroon Clown

Aquaristic Online

- Maroon Clown

The photo shown here is only a representation of what we can get / have sold before. All our livestock is only available for store pick up only. We do not ship livestock due to risk.

CONTACT US

Common Name

Maroon Clownfish

Scientific Name

Premnas biaculeatus

Max Size

6"

Temperament

Semi-aggressive

Diet

Omnivore

Reef Compatibility

Yes


Share this Product


More from this collection