- Foxface

Aquaristic Online

- Foxface

The photo shown here is only a representation of what we can get / have sold before. All our livestock is only available for store pick up only. We do not ship livestock due to risk.

CONTACT US

Common Name

Foxface 

Scientific Name

Siganus vulpinus

Max Size

23cm

Temperament

Peaceful

Diet

Herbivore

Reef Compatibility

With Caution


Share this Product


More from this collection