- Clown Trigger

Aquaristic Online

- Clown Trigger

The photo shown here is only a representation of what we can get / have sold before. All our livestock is only available for store pick up only. We do not ship livestock due to risk.

CONTACT US

Common Name

Clown Triggerfish

Scientific Name

Balistoides Conspicillum

Max Size

50cm

Temperament

 Aggressive

Diet

Carnivore

Reef Compatibility

No


Share this Product


More from this collection