- Clarkii Clown

Aquaristic Online

- Clarkii Clown

The photo shown here is only a representation of what we can get / have sold before. All our livestock is only available for store pick up only. We do not ship livestock due to risk.

CONTACT US

Common Name

Clarkii Clown Fish / Clark's Clownfish

Scientific Name

Amphiprion Clarkii

Max Size

6"

Temperament

Semi-aggressive

Diet

Omnivore

Reef Compatibility

With Caution


Share this Product


More from this collection