- Magnificent Foxface

Aquaristic Online

- Magnificent Foxface

The photo shown here is only a representation of what we can get / have sold before. All our livestock is only available for store pick up only. We do not ship livestock due to risk.

CONTACT US

Common Name

Magnificent Foxface / Magnificent Rabbitfish

Scientific Name

Siganus magnificus

Max Size

23cm

Temperament

Peaceful

Diet

herbivore

Reef Compatibility

With Caution


Share this Product


More from this collection