- Lyretail Anthias

Aquaristic Online

- Lyretail Anthias

The photo shown here is only a representation of what we can get / have sold before. All our livestock is only available for store pick up only. We do not ship livestock due to risk.

CONTACT US

Common Name

Lyretail Anthias

Scientific Name

Pseudanthias Squamipinnis

Max Size

12cm

Temperament

Peaceful

Diet

Carnivore

Reef Compatibility

Yes


Share this Product


More from this collection