- Lipstick Tang

Aquaristic Online

- Lipstick Tang

The photo shown here is only a representation of what we can get / have sold before. All our livestock is only available for store pick up only. We do not ship livestock due to risk.

CONTACT US

Common Name

Lipstick Tang / Naso Tang

Scientific Name

Naso lituratus

Max Size

1'6"

Temperament

Semi-aggressive

Diet

Herbivore

Reef Compatibility

Yes

Share this Product


More from this collection