- Humbug Damsel

Aquaristic Online

- Humbug Damsel

The photo shown here is only a representation of what we can get / have sold before. All our livestock is only available for store pick up only. We do not ship livestock due to risk.

CONTACT US

Common Name

Four Stripe Damsel / Blacktail Humbug

Scientific Name

Dascyllus melanurus

Max Size

4"

Temperament

Aggressive

Diet

Omnivore

Reef Compatibility

Yes


Share this Product


More from this collection