Scots Fairy Wrasse Fish

Aquaristic Online

- Fairy Scott's Wrasse

The photo shown here is only a representation of what we can get / have sold before. All our livestock is only available for store pick up only. We do not ship livestock due to risk.

CONTACT US

Common Name

Scott's Fairy Wrasse / Blackedge Fairy Wrasse

Scientific Name

Cirrhilabrus scottorum

Max Size

6"

Temperament

Semi-aggressive

Diet

Carnivore

Reef Compatibility

Yes


Share this Product


More from this collection