- Fairy Ruby Head Wrasse

Aquaristic Online

- Fairy Ruby Head Wrasse

The photo shown here is only a representation of what we can get / have sold before. All our livestock is only available for store pick up only. We do not ship livestock due to risk.

CONTACT US

Common Name

Ruby Head Fairy Wrasse / Blue Fairy Wrasse

Scientific Name

Cirrhilabrus cf cyanopleura

Max Size

5"

Temperament

Peaceful

Diet

Carnivore

Reef Compatibility

Yes


Share this Product


More from this collection