Red Eye Fairy Wrasse Fish

Aquaristic Online

- Fairy Red Eye Wrasse

The photo shown here is only a representation of what we can get / have sold before. All our livestock is only available for store pick up only. We do not ship livestock due to risk.

CONTACT US

Common Name

Red Eyed Fairy Wrasse

Scientific Name

Cirrhilabrus Solorensis

Max Size

13cm

Temperament

Peaceful

Diet

Carnivore

Reef Compatibility

Yes


Share this Product


More from this collection