- Fairy Red Head Solon Wrasse

Aquaristic Online

- Fairy Red Head Solon Wrasse

$0.00

Common Name

Red Head Solon Fairy Wrasse

Scientific Name

Cirrhilabrus solorensis

Max Size

5"

Temperament

Peaceful

Diet

Carnivore

Reef Compatibility

Yes


Share this Product


More from this collection