Lubock Fairy Wrasse Fish

Aquaristic Online

- Fairy Lubbock Wrasse

The photo shown here is only a representation of what we can get / have sold before. All our livestock is only available for store pick up only. We do not ship livestock due to risk.

CONTACT US

Common Name

Lubbock's Fairy Wrasse / Multicolor Lubbock's Fairy Wrasse

Scientific Name

Cirrhilabrus lubbocki

Max Size

3.5"

Temperament

Semi-aggressive

Diet

Carnivore

Reef Compatibility

Yes


Share this Product


More from this collection