- Dwarf Lionfish

Aquaristic Online

- Dwarf Lionfish

The photo shown here is only a representation of what we can get / have sold before. All our livestock is only available for store pick up only. We do not ship livestock due to risk.

CONTACT US

Common Name

Fuzzy Dwarf Lionfish

Scientific Name

Dendrochirus Brachypterus

Max Size

18cm

Temperament

Semi-aggressive

Diet

Carnivore

Reef Compatibility

No


Share this Product


More from this collection