- Double Saddle Butterfly

Aquaristic Online

- Double Saddle Butterfly

The photo shown here is only a representation of what we can get / have sold before. All our livestock is only available for store pick up only. We do not ship livestock due to risk.

CONTACT US

Common Name

Doublesaddle Butterflyfish

Scientific Name

Chaetodon ulietensis

Max Size

23cm

Temperament

Semi-aggressive

Diet

Omnivore

Reef Compatibility

With Caution


Share this Product


More from this collection