- Domino Damsel

Aquaristic Online

- Domino Damsel

The photo shown here is only a representation of what we can get / have sold before. All our livestock is only available for store pick up only. We do not ship livestock due to risk.

CONTACT US

Common Name

Three Spot Domino Damsel

Scientific Name

Dascyllus trimaculatus

Max Size

6"

Temperament

Aggressive

Diet

Omnivore

Reef Compatibility

Yes


Share this Product


More from this collection