- Diana Hog Fish

Aquaristic Online

- Diana Hog Fish

The photo shown here is only a representation of what we can get / have sold before. All our livestock is only available for store pick up only. We do not ship livestock due to risk.

CONTACT US

Common Name

Diana Hogfish

Scientific Name

Bodianus Diana

Max Size

25cm

Temperament

Aggressive

Diet

Carnivore

Reef Compatibility

Yes With Caution


Share this Product


More from this collection