- Decora Firefish

Aquaristic Online

- Decora Firefish

The photo shown here is only a representation of what we can get / have sold before. All our livestock is only available for store pick up only. We do not ship livestock due to risk.

CONTACT US

Common Name

Decora Goby

Scientific Name

Nemateleotris Decora

Max Size

9cm

Temperament

Peaceful

Diet

Carnivore

Reef Compatibility

Yes


Share this Product


More from this collection