Ricordea Yuma Coral

Aquaristic Online

Coral - Ricordea Orange

The photo shown here is only a representation of what we can get / have sold before. All our livestock is only available for store pick up only. We do not ship livestock due to risk.

CONTACT US

Common Name

Bubble Mushroom Coral 

Scientific Name

Ricordea Yuma

Care Level

Moderate 

Lighting Need

Moderate to High

Waterflow

Low

Food

Planktons, Brine Shrimp & Mysis Shrimp


Share this Product


More from this collection