- Blue Spot Rabbitfish

Aquaristic Online

- Blue Spot Rabbitfish

The photo shown here is only a representation of what we can get / have sold before. All our livestock is only available for store pick up only. We do not ship livestock due to risk.

CONTACT US

Common Name

Blue Spotted Rabbit Fish

Scientific Name

Siganus Corallinus

Max Size

28cm

Temperament

Peaceful

Diet

Herbivore

Reef Compatibility

With Caution


Share this Product


More from this collection