Aquaristic Online

- Blue Ring Angel

The photo shown here is only a representation of what we can get / have sold before. Send us an email to livestock@aquaristiconline.com.au to join our waiting list. When we receive similar fish, we will send a notification with size and price.

CONTACT US

Common Name

Blue Ring Angel / Annularis Angel

Scientific Name

Pomacanthus annularis

Max Size

30cm

Temperament

Semi-aggressive

Diet

Omnivore

Reef Compatibility

With Caution


Share this Product


More from this collection