- Bicolour Blenny

Aquaristic Online

- Bicolour Blenny

The photo shown here is only a representation of what we can get / have sold before. All our livestock is only available for store pick up only. We do not ship livestock due to risk.

CONTACT US

Common Name

Bi-colour Blenny / Two-colored Blenny.

Scientific Name

Escensius bicolor

Max Size

10cm

Temperament

Peaceful

Diet

Omnivore

Reef Compatibility

Yes


Share this Product


More from this collection