- Bi Color Angel

Aquaristic Online

- Bi Color Angel

The photo shown here is only a representation of what we can get / have sold before. All our livestock is only available for store pick up only. We do not ship livestock due to risk.

CONTACT US

Common Name

Bicolor Angelfish

Scientific Name

Centropyge bicolor

Max Size

6"

Temperament

Semi-aggressive

Diet

Omnivore

Reef Compatibility

With Caution


Share this Product


More from this collection