- Bannerfish

Aquaristic Online

- Bannerfish

The photo shown here is only a representation of what we can get / have sold before. All our livestock is only available for store pick up only. We do not ship livestock due to risk.

CONTACT US

Common Name

Singular Bannerfish

Scientific Name

Heniochus singularis

Max Size

10"

Temperament

Peaceful

Diet

Omnivore

Reef Compatibility

No


Share this Product


More from this collection