Bubble Tip Anemone

Aquaristic Online

Anemone - Bubble Tip "Tequila Sunrise"

The photo shown here is only a representation of what we can get / have sold before. All our livestock is only available for store pick up only. We do not ship livestock due to risk.

CONTACT US

Common Name

Bubbletip Anemone

Scientific Name

Entacmaea Quadricolor

Care Level

Easy

Lighting Need

Medium-High

Waterflow

Medium

Food

Brine Shrimp, Mysis Shrimp, Krill


Share this Product


More from this collection