Coral - Torch Yellow Tips

Aquaristic Online

Coral - Torch Yellow Tips

The photo shown here is only a representation of what we can get / have sold before. Send us an email to livestock@aquaristiconline.com.au to join our waiting list. When we receive similar coral, we will send a notification with size and price.
Alternatively, like our Facebook Page, AquaristicAustralia, to receive notifications when a new coral arrives.
CONTACT US

Common Name

Torch Coral

Scientific Name

Euphyllia Glabrescens

Care Level

Moderate

Lighting Need

Moderate

Waterflow

Medium

Food

Brine Shrimp & Mysis Shrimp


Share this Product


More from this collection